Gedenktafel

50 Mitglieder
Gustav Adolf Nottelmann
Bau-Ingenieur
* 1932
Inaktiv seit 2007
2014
Peter Fischer
Ing.-Kartograph
* 1938
Inaktiv seit 2012
2013
Siegfried Urban
Verwaltungsleiter
* 1915
Inaktiv seit 2010
2011
Horst Hahn
Agrar-Ingenieur
* 1934
Inaktiv seit 2007
2008
Alfred Steinbrück
Agrar-Ingenieur
* 1908
Inaktiv seit 1988
2005
Gunther Hagen Schöler
Dipl.-Ing.-Ökonom
* 1939
Inaktiv seit 2003
2004
Wilhelm Werther
Bäckermeister
* 1909
Inaktiv seit 1997
2003
Alfons Jünemann
Gastronom
* 1912
Inaktiv seit 1998
2000
Walther Ernst
Kaufmann
* 1905
Inaktiv seit 1987
1998
Walter Hornschuh
Klempner und Gärtner
* 1910
Inaktiv seit 1997
1998
Wolfgang Möller
Kartograph
* 1928
Inaktiv seit 1996
1996
Kurt Blume
Verwaltungsleiter
* 1910
Inaktiv seit 1994
1994
* 1918
Inaktiv seit 1990
1991
Kurt Nordt
Konstrukteur
* 1907
Inaktiv seit 1988
1988
Bruno Cramer
Gärtnermeister
* 1909
Inaktiv seit 1983
1985
Hans Brater
Landwirt
* 1898
Inaktiv seit 1983
1984
Willi Kupfer
Kaufmann
* 1898
Inaktiv seit 1982
1982
Wilhelm Wagner
Bäckermeister
* 1908
Inaktiv seit 1980
1980
Richard Krabbes
Kürschnermeister
* 1897
Inaktiv seit 1979
1980
Paul Hatzky
Kaufmann
* 1889
Inaktiv seit 1965
1979
Adolf Kallenbach
Hofschneidermeister
* 1879
Inaktiv seit 1974
1977
Walter Ernst
Schuhmachermeister
* 1906
Inaktiv seit 1975
1976
Wilhelm Bonsack
Bäckermeister
* 1904
Inaktiv seit 1973
1975
Erich Mönch
Kürschnermeister
* 1898
Inaktiv seit 1971
1975
Paul Hofmann
Montageinspektor
* 1882
Inaktiv seit 1971
1973
Erhard Klinger
Gewerbelehrer
* 1885
Inaktiv seit 1970
1970
Fritz Blume
Bäckermeister
* 1881
Inaktiv seit 1968
1969
Edwin Weber
Gastronom
* 1903
Inaktiv seit 1969
1969
Karl Wagner
Landwirt
* 1886
Inaktiv seit 1967
1968
Franz Simm
Gürtler
* 1891
Inaktiv seit 1967
1967
Berthold Möller
Fleischermeister
* -
Inaktiv seit 1966
1967
* 1874
Inaktiv seit 1965
1967
Armin Schippel
Bäckermeister
* 1880
Inaktiv seit 1966
1967
Ernst Kahn
Kaufmann/Gastwirt
* 1884
Inaktiv seit 1965
1966
* 1889
Inaktiv seit 1961
1965
Otto Stegmann
Bäckermeister
* 1875
Inaktiv seit 1960
1963
Franz Köhler
Obersekretär
* 1884
Inaktiv seit 1959
1963
Arthur Ludwig
Schneidermeister
* 1883
Inaktiv seit 1961
1961
* 1874
Inaktiv seit 1959
1960
August Köhler
Malermeister
* -
Inaktiv seit 1958
1960
Max Hofmann
Angestellter
* 1876
Inaktiv seit 1958
1959
Ernst Schwarz
Reichsbahnoberinspektor
* -
Inaktiv seit 1958
1959
Willi Schmidt
Stadtamtmann
* -
Inaktiv seit 1958
1959
Rudolf Cramer
Hofuhrmachermeister
* -
Inaktiv seit 1958
1958
Arthur Melchior
Klempnermeister
* -
Inaktiv seit 1958
1958
Otto Ehlert
Schumachermeister
* -
Inaktiv seit 1958
1958
Oskar Voigt
Bäckermeister
* 1900
Inaktiv seit 1983
-
Karl Kley
Bäckermeister
* 1902
Inaktiv seit 1970
-
Albert Wehner
Lehrmeister
* 1906
Inaktiv seit 1973
-
Georg Grunewald
Bau-Ingenieur
* 1915
Inaktiv seit 1983
-